¬†Under 13’s Premiership Ladder

PositionTEAM #CLUB/TEAM NAMEGAMES PLAYEDWINLOSSDRAWPOINTS LOSTPOINTS
AF/L Aegeus Financial11110022
BF/L AT Auto11100020
CF/L Complex Roofing1192018
DHuntingdale ARC Hotrods1192018
EF/L REP Commercial1183016
FHunt WP Signs & Graphics Huskies1165012
HHuntingdale Charco's Hunters114708
GHuntingdale Highlanders1156010
IYale Tigers113806
JHarrisdale Shane 113806
KRedsox1221004
LGosnells Grizzly Bears112904